Provloppsresultat

Lördag 9 september

Provlopp 1
1:a – Gaia Magic – Fredrik Skoog
2:a – Axport – Morgan Ivarsson
3:a – A Beautiful Cut – Nicklas Sundqwist
500: 25,0  1000: 23,0  Sista 1000: 19,5
TID: 1.21,2

Provlopp 2
1:a – Free Fall Web – Malin H Johansson
1:a – Vikens Primadora – Isabell Hansen
3:a – Bon Voyage – Andreas Andersson
500: 28,0   1000: 24,5   Sista 1000: 18,5
TID: 1.21,5

Lördag 2 september

Provlopp 1 (Unghästserien, idealtid. 1.33)
1:a – Seaside Future – Morgan Ivarsson
2:a – Lidaz Katzner – Andreas Andersson
3:a – Keylor Navas – Mikael J Andersson
500: 30,5  1000: 31,7  Sista 1000: 34,4
TID: 1.33,1

Provlopp 2
1:a – Martha Ride – Nicklas Sundqwist
1:a – Sidner Specijal – Morgan Ivarsson
3:a –
500: 29,0   1000: 28,0   Sista 1000: 26,8
TID: 1.27,4

Provlopp 3
1:a – Kefas – Bengt-Erik Daggert
2:a – Mjölnarens Rakso – Andreas Andersson
3:a – SoBe Star – Per Nilsson
500: 21,0   1000: 20,0   Sista 1000: 20,5
TID: 1.20,3

Provlopp 4
1:a – Apple Lee – Peter H Nilsson
2:a – Withoutasign – Mikael J Andersson
3:a – Bon Voyage – Andreas Andersson
500: 28,0   1000: 23,5   Sista 1000: 17,0
TID: 1.20,3

 

Lördag 26 augusti

Provlopp 1 (Unghästserien, idealtid. 1.36)
1:a – Lidaz Katzner – Andreas Andersson
2:a – Keylor Navas – Mikael J Andersson
3:a – T.N.T.Dynamite – Stellan Lundqvist
500: 35,8  1000: 34,3  Sista 1000: 38,5
TID: 1.36,2

Provlopp 2
1:a – Alize Katzner – Mikael J Andersson
1:a – Mjölnarens Rakso – Andreas Andersson
3:a –
500: 31,5   1000: 28,5   Sista 1000: 24,0
TID: 1.26,5

Provlopp 3
1:a – Axport – Morgan Ivarsson
2:a – Free Fall Web – Niklas Sundqwist
3:a – Anubis Victory – Andreas Andersson
500: 22,0   1000: 22,0   Sista 1000: 23,0
TID: 1.22,5

Provlopp 4
1:a – Pantheon Face – Anton Sverre
2:a – Alicia Rose – Bert Ohlsson
3:a – Pirat Pia – Mikael J Andersson
500: 20,5   1000: 21,0   Sista 1000: 17,0
TID: 1.19,0

 

Lördag 12 augusti

Provlopp 1 (Unghästserien, idealtid. 1.40)
1:a – T.N.T.Dynamite – Andrzej Karasiewicz
2:a – Seaside Future – Morgan Ivarsson
3:a – Conrads Eva – Dagfinn Aarum
500: 38,1  1000: 42,2  Sista 1000: 39,9
TID: 1.41.0

Provlopp 2
1:a – Free Fall Web – Malin H Johansson
2:a – Axport – Morgan Ivarsson
3:a – Notera – Per Nilsson
500: 25,0   1000: 27,5   Sista 1000: 26,0
TID: 1.26,8

Provlopp 3
1:a – Fleur Gil – Per Nilsson
2:a – Pirat Pia – Nicklas Sundqwist
3:a – SoBe Star – Dagfinn Aarum
500: 24,0   1000: 24,5   Sista 1000: 23,0
TID: 1.23,3

Provlopp 4
1:a – Nosignatall – Per Nilsson
2:a – Sensible Face – Marcus Hultman
3:a – Kick Off T.J. – Morgan Ivarsson
500: 25,0   1000: 23,0   Sista 1000: 17,0
TID: 1.20,0

Lördag 1 juli

Provlopp 1
1:a – Lidaz Katzner – Mikael J Andersson
2:a – Sjaman – Marcus Hultman
3:a – Maiko – Jonas Hallstensson
500: 40,0    1000: 40,0    Sista 1000: 35,5
TID: 1.37,8

Provlopp 2
1:a – Gaia Magic – Fredrik Skoog
2:a – Apple Lee – Peter H Nilsson
3:a – One Magic Neil – Stig Sjögren
500: 24,0   1000: 24,5   Sista 1000: 19,5
TID: 1.22,0

Provlopp 3
1:a – Not a Sinner Face – Per Nilsson
2:a – The Noble One – Mikael J Andersson
3:a – Quantum Anabella – Morgan Ivarsson
500: 24,0   1000: 22,0   Sista 1000: 19,0
TID: 1.20,5

 

Lördag 10 juni

Provlopp 1 (Unghästserien, idealtid 1.45)
1:a – Sjaman – Marcus Hultman (1.45,1)
2:a – Tina Maze – Mikael J Andersson (1.45,1)
3:a – Seaside Future – Morgan Ivarsson (1.45,3)
500: 41,5    1000: 43,9    Sista 1000: 46,2
TID: 1.45,1

Provlopp 2
1:a – Pirat Pia – Marcus Hultman
2:a – Bossi V.W. – Nicklas Sundqwist
3:a – Capricornia – Stellan Lundqvist
500: 26,5   1000: 28,5   Sista 1000: 28,0
TID: 1.28,2

Provlopp 3
1:a – Genesis – Stig Sjögren
2:a – Judy Crown – Mikael J Andersson
3:a – Valkyria K. – Jan Silvén
500: 22,0   1000: 23,0   Sista 1000: 20,5
TID: 1.21,3

Provlopp 4
1:a – Ruee vers Geants – Bengt-Erik Daggert
2:a – Golden Glee – Mikael J Andersson
3:a – Prince Olimede – Nicklas Sundqwist
500: 20,0   1000: 20,0   Sista 1000: 18,2
TID: 1.19,4

 

Lördag 20 maj

Provlopp 1 (Unghästserien, idealtid 1.50)
1:a – T.N.T.Dynamite – Andrzej Karasiewicz (1.50,0)
2:a – Tina Maze – Mikael J Andersson (1.50,3)
3:a – Black is Back – Nicklas Sundqwist (1.55,1)
500:    1000:    Sista 1000:
TID: 1.50,0

Provlopp 2
1:a – Disney – Göran Lihv
2:a – The Noble One – Mikael J Andersson
3:a – Martha Ride – Nicklas Sundqwist
500: 32,0   1000: 30,5   Sista 1000: 25,0
TID: 1.27,5

Provlopp 3
1:a – Full Fart – Andrzej Karasiewicz
2:a – Genesis – Stig Sjögren
3:a – Hållihop – Henrik Åslund
500: 27,0   1000: 26,5   Sista 1000: 22,0
TID: 1.24,3

Provlopp 4
1:a – Lookh Magic – Tore Olsson
2:a – Quite a Charm – Malin H Johansson
3:a – Vikens Primadora – Isabelle Hansen
500: 22,0   1000: 22,0   Sista 1000: 19,5
TID: 1.20,7

 

Lördag 29 april

Provlopp 1
1:a – The Noble One – Mikael J Andersson
2:a – Disney – Göran Lihv
3:a – Kisiwa Tano – Michael Larsson
500: 31,0   1000: 26,0   Sista 1000: 27,5
TID: 1.26,8

Provlopp 2
1:a – Livi Money Maker – Morgan Ivarsson
2:a – Nosignatall – Per Nilsson
3:a – Kawaii – Mikael J Andersson
500: 21,0   1000: 22,5   Sista 1000: 21,5
TID: 1.22,0

 

Lördag 8 april

Provlopp 1
1:a – Genesis – Stig Sjögren
2:a – Lightning Star – Nicklas Sundqwist
3:a – Enjoy´s Inveictus – Jan Silvén
500: 28,5   1000: 26,0   Sista 1000: 27,0
TID: 1.26,5

Provlopp 2
1:a – Precious Pearl – Shkelzen Koka
2:a – Tomboy – Morgan Ivarsson
3:a – Gaia Magic – Fredrik Skoog
500: 22,0   1000: 24,5   Sista 1000: 20,0
TID: 1.22,2

Provlopp 3
1:a – Ruee Vers Geants – Henrik Daggert
2:a – Not a Sinner Face – Bengt-Erik Daggert
3:a – Pases Amigo – Per-Arne Persson
500: 24,0   1000: 22,5   Sista 1000: 17,0
TID: 1.20,7

 

Lördag 1 april

Provlopp 1
1:a – Quite a Charm – Nicklas Sundqwist
2:a – SoBe Star – Mikael J Andersson
3:a – Candy Grace – Jan Silvén
500: It   1000: 28,5   Sista 1000: 24,0
TID: 1.26,3

Provlopp 2
1:a – Breezy Badger – Patrik Öhrman
2:a – Gaia Magic – Fredrik Skoog
3:a – Not a Sinner Face – Bengt-Erik Daggert
500: 27,0   1000: 26,0   Sista 1000: 21,5
TID: 1.23,6